Alan Dean

SF Icerigger Alan Dean Foster  P3
SF Icerigger Alan Dean Foster P3
$2.00
Time Remaining: 10d 8h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $2.00

ALAN DEAN FOSTER ORPHAN A PIP  FLINX ADV 1988 ED VG 8A
ALAN DEAN FOSTER ORPHAN A PIP FLINX ADV 1988 ED VG 8A
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

Krull Alan Dean Foster Stanford Sherman PBO
Krull Alan Dean Foster Stanford Sherman PBO
$3.59
Time Remaining: 28d 9h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $3.59

STAR TREK Log Two 1974 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
STAR TREK Log Two 1974 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
$6.27
Time Remaining: 28d 3h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $6.27

EASTON PRESS SIGNED FIRST EDITION A CALL TO ARMS BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
EASTON PRESS SIGNED FIRST EDITION A CALL TO ARMS BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
$29.95
Time Remaining: 3d 22h 12m

Vintage SPELLSINGER AT THE GATE by Alan Dean Foster 1983 Slipcased signed
Vintage SPELLSINGER AT THE GATE by Alan Dean Foster 1983 Slipcased signed
$49.99
Time Remaining: 7d 4h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $49.99

ALAN DEAN FOSTER Into the Thinking Kingdoms 1ST EDITION
ALAN DEAN FOSTER Into the Thinking Kingdoms 1ST EDITION
$15.00
Time Remaining: 12d 5h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00

ALAN DEAN FOSTER Carnivores of Light and Darkness 1ST EDITION
ALAN DEAN FOSTER Carnivores of Light and Darkness 1ST EDITION
$15.00
Time Remaining: 12d 5h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00

The I Inside by Alan Dean Foster 1st Printing July 1984
The I Inside by Alan Dean Foster 1st Printing July 1984
$2.99
Time Remaining: 4d 1h 24m

ALIEN SIGNED Alan Dean Foster movie tie in 1st US PBO
ALIEN SIGNED Alan Dean Foster movie tie in 1st US PBO
$35.00
Time Remaining: 27d 5h 51m
Buy It Now for only: $35.00

Foster Alan Dean DINOTOPIA LOST 1st
Foster Alan Dean DINOTOPIA LOST 1st
$75.00
Time Remaining: 4h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $75.00

LIGHT YEARS BENEATH MY FEET Alan Dean Foster 2006 Del Rey 1st pr UNREAD MINT
LIGHT YEARS BENEATH MY FEET Alan Dean Foster 2006 Del Rey 1st pr UNREAD MINT
$0.99
Time Remaining: 4d 14h 21m

STAR TREK PAPERBACKS LOG 1 5 ALAN DEAN FOSTER 1975
STAR TREK PAPERBACKS LOG 1 5 ALAN DEAN FOSTER 1975
$15.00
Time Remaining: 28d 20h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00

Alan Dean Foster THE HORROR ON THE BEACH
Alan Dean Foster THE HORROR ON THE BEACH
$45.00
Time Remaining: 24d 1h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $45.00

STAR TREK Log One 1974 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
STAR TREK Log One 1974 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
$6.27
Time Remaining: 28d 3h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $6.27

AMBUSH AT RUBY RIDGEAlan W BockDean KoontzRandy  Vicki Weaver
AMBUSH AT RUBY RIDGEAlan W BockDean KoontzRandy Vicki Weaver
$7.95
Time Remaining: 5d 29m

STAR TREK Log Four 1975 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
STAR TREK Log Four 1975 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
$6.27
Time Remaining: 28d 3h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $6.27

STAR TREK Log Four 1975 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
STAR TREK Log Four 1975 Very Good Condition Book Softcover Alan Dean Foster
$6.27
Time Remaining: 28d 3h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $6.27

ALAN DEAN FOSTER CYBER SPACE UNREAD 9A
ALAN DEAN FOSTER CYBER SPACE UNREAD 9A
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

Alan Dean Foster Krull uncorrected PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Krull uncorrected PROOF
$12.50
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $12.50

foster alan dean STAR TREK LOG THREE Vintage PB
foster alan dean STAR TREK LOG THREE Vintage PB
$4.99
Time Remaining: 10d 11h 21m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99

Dark Star Alan Dean Foster PB 1974 Illustrated
Dark Star Alan Dean Foster PB 1974 Illustrated
$5.20
Time Remaining: 10d 16h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $5.20

ALAN DEAN FOSTER SPLINTER OF THE MINDS SCI FIC CLASSIC
ALAN DEAN FOSTER SPLINTER OF THE MINDS SCI FIC CLASSIC
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

Alan Dean Foster Voyage to the City of the Dead PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Voyage to the City of the Dead PROOF
$15.00
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 33m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00

CACHALOT BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER MAY 1980 PBO BOOK
CACHALOT BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER MAY 1980 PBO BOOK
$5.00
Time Remaining: 11d 2h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00

THE BLACK HOLE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER 1ST EDITION DEC 1979 SF MOVIE TIE IN PBO
THE BLACK HOLE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER 1ST EDITION DEC 1979 SF MOVIE TIE IN PBO
$9.97
Time Remaining: 23h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $9.97

ALAN DEAN FOSTER SLIPT SCI FIC CLASSIC
ALAN DEAN FOSTER SLIPT SCI FIC CLASSIC
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

Alan Dean Foster Cyber Way uncorrected PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Cyber Way uncorrected PROOF
$10.00
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00

MIDWORLD by Alan Dean Foster 1976 Ballantine SF pb
MIDWORLD by Alan Dean Foster 1976 Ballantine SF pb
$7.50
Time Remaining: 11d 2h 18m
Buy It Now for only: $7.50

ALAN DEAN FOSTER MISSION TO MOULOKIN 8A
ALAN DEAN FOSTER MISSION TO MOULOKIN 8A
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

1984 Alan Dean Foster Slipt Paperback
1984 Alan Dean Foster Slipt Paperback
$1.75
Time Remaining: 29d 21h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $1.75

Alan Dean Foster HORROR ON THE BEACH Cthulhu Lovecraft
Alan Dean Foster HORROR ON THE BEACH Cthulhu Lovecraft
$20.00
Time Remaining: 16d 1h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $20.00

Alan Dean Foster Glory Lane uncorrected PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Glory Lane uncorrected PROOF
$12.50
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $12.50

ALAN DEAN FOSTER THE PATHS OF THE PERAMBULATOR
ALAN DEAN FOSTER THE PATHS OF THE PERAMBULATOR
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

Alan Dean Foster Cat A Lyst uncorrected PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Cat A Lyst uncorrected PROOF
$7.50
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $7.50

Alan Dean Foster Eric Russell Design for Great Day
Alan Dean Foster Eric Russell Design for Great Day
$9.00
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $9.00

ALAN DEAN FOSTER PATRIMONY SCI FIC CLASSIC
ALAN DEAN FOSTER PATRIMONY SCI FIC CLASSIC
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

THE BLACK HOLE by Alan Dean Foster PB Sci Fi
THE BLACK HOLE by Alan Dean Foster PB Sci Fi
$3.95
Time Remaining: 6d 20h 45m
Buy It Now for only: $3.95

Alan Dean Foster Who Needs Enemies uncorr PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Who Needs Enemies uncorr PROOF
$12.50
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $12.50

MISSION TO MOULOKIN by Alan Dean Foster
MISSION TO MOULOKIN by Alan Dean Foster
$3.95
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $3.95

ALAN DEAN FOSTER FLINX IN FLUX SCI FIC CLASSIC
ALAN DEAN FOSTER FLINX IN FLUX SCI FIC CLASSIC
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

Alan Dean Foster Design for Great Day PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Design for Great Day PROOF
$15.00
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $15.00

1975 STAR TREK Log Five Cartoon Show alan dean foster
1975 STAR TREK Log Five Cartoon Show alan dean foster
$9.99
Time Remaining: 9d 16h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99

ALAN DEAN FOSTER ORPHAN STAR SCI FIC CLASSIC
ALAN DEAN FOSTER ORPHAN STAR SCI FIC CLASSIC
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

1976 STAR TREK Log Six Cartoon Show alan dean foster
1976 STAR TREK Log Six Cartoon Show alan dean foster
$9.99
Time Remaining: 9d 16h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99

ALAN DEAN FOSTER FOR LOVE OF MOTHER NOT 1983 1ST PBO
ALAN DEAN FOSTER FOR LOVE OF MOTHER NOT 1983 1ST PBO
$9.97
Time Remaining: 3d 5h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $9.97

Alan Dean Foster The Time of the Tranference 1ST hcdj
Alan Dean Foster The Time of the Tranference 1ST hcdj
$20.00
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $20.00

ALAN DEAN FOSTER PATRIMONY SCI FIC CLASSIC
ALAN DEAN FOSTER PATRIMONY SCI FIC CLASSIC
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

THE MOMENT OF THE MAGICIAN BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER MARCH 1985 1ST PRINTING PB
THE MOMENT OF THE MAGICIAN BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER MARCH 1985 1ST PRINTING PB
$9.97
Time Remaining: 1d 1h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $9.97

THE BLACK HOLE by Alan Dean Foster
THE BLACK HOLE by Alan Dean Foster
$0.99
Time Remaining: 16d 7h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $0.99

1976 STAR TREK Log Seven Cartoon Show alan dean foster
1976 STAR TREK Log Seven Cartoon Show alan dean foster
$11.99
Time Remaining: 9d 15h 49m
Buy It Now for only: $11.99

ALAN DEAN FOSTER WITH FRIENDS LIKE THESESCI FIC CLASSIC
ALAN DEAN FOSTER WITH FRIENDS LIKE THESESCI FIC CLASSIC
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

4x Star Trek 1st print lot  1   5 James Blish  Log 1 Log 4 Alan Dean Foster
4x Star Trek 1st print lot 1 5 James Blish Log 1 Log 4 Alan Dean Foster
$12.75
Time Remaining: 25d 6h 55m
Buy It Now for only: $12.75

ALAN DEAN FOSTER BOOKS SPELLSINGER + VANISHING POINT
ALAN DEAN FOSTER BOOKS SPELLSINGER + VANISHING POINT
$12.95
Time Remaining: 4d 4h 6m
Buy It Now for only: $12.95

ALAN DEAN FOSTER MIDWORLD GOOD + CONDITION SF PB
ALAN DEAN FOSTER MIDWORLD GOOD + CONDITION SF PB
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

ALAN DEAN FOSTER BOOK LOT SLIPT + NOR CRYSTAL TEARS
ALAN DEAN FOSTER BOOK LOT SLIPT + NOR CRYSTAL TEARS
$12.95
Time Remaining: 20d 4h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $12.95

Star Trek Log One Alan Dean Foster 16th Dec 1979 vg pb
Star Trek Log One Alan Dean Foster 16th Dec 1979 vg pb
$9.99
Time Remaining: 16d 18h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99

STAR TREK LOG ONE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
STAR TREK LOG ONE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
$9.00
Time Remaining: 21d 57m
Buy It Now for only: $9.00

ALAN DEAN FOSTER WHO NEEDS ENEMIES
ALAN DEAN FOSTER WHO NEEDS ENEMIES
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

STAR TREK LOG THREE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
STAR TREK LOG THREE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
$9.00
Time Remaining: 21d 57m
Buy It Now for only: $9.00

THE INSIDE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER JULY 1984 1ST PRINT
THE INSIDE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER JULY 1984 1ST PRINT
$8.95
Time Remaining: 26d 4h 4m
Buy It Now for only: $8.95

ALAN DEAN FOSTER NOR CRYSTAL TEARS
ALAN DEAN FOSTER NOR CRYSTAL TEARS
$3.00
Time Remaining: 23h 53m

Star Trek Log Six Alan Dean Foster PB Fine 1st
Star Trek Log Six Alan Dean Foster PB Fine 1st
$12.50
Time Remaining: 5d 20h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $12.50

Star Trek Log Five Alan Dean Foster PB Fine 1st
Star Trek Log Five Alan Dean Foster PB Fine 1st
$12.50
Time Remaining: 5d 20h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $12.50

STAR TREK LOG FOUR BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
STAR TREK LOG FOUR BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER
$9.00
Time Remaining: 21d 57m
Buy It Now for only: $9.00

Easton Press First EditionSignedSealed Dirge by Alan Dean Foster
Easton Press First EditionSignedSealed Dirge by Alan Dean Foster
$70.00
Time Remaining: 4d 22h 38m

WITH FRIENDS LIKE THESE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER 1988 PB
WITH FRIENDS LIKE THESE BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER 1988 PB
$9.94
Time Remaining: 25d 7h 44m
Buy It Now for only: $9.94

STAR TREK LOG TWO by Alan Dean Foster 1978 BB pb
STAR TREK LOG TWO by Alan Dean Foster 1978 BB pb
$9.99
Time Remaining: 13d 1h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99

1975 STAR TREK Log Five Cartoon Show alan dean foster
1975 STAR TREK Log Five Cartoon Show alan dean foster
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 18h 3m

SF Bloodhype Alan Dean Foster 1973  P1
SF Bloodhype Alan Dean Foster 1973 P1
$9.95
Time Remaining: 3d 14h 56m
Buy It Now for only: $9.95

STAR TREK LOG SEVEN Alan Dean Foster 1976 BB pb 1st
STAR TREK LOG SEVEN Alan Dean Foster 1976 BB pb 1st
$7.50
Time Remaining: 13d 1h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $7.50

STAR TREK LOG TWO by Alan Dean Foster 1974 BB pb 1st
STAR TREK LOG TWO by Alan Dean Foster 1974 BB pb 1st
$7.50
Time Remaining: 13d 1h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $7.50

1976 STAR TREK Log Six Cartoon Show alan dean foster
1976 STAR TREK Log Six Cartoon Show alan dean foster
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 18h 5m

THE PATHS OF THE PERAMBULATOR BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER FEB 1986 1ST PRINTING PB
THE PATHS OF THE PERAMBULATOR BY ALAN DEAN FOSTER FEB 1986 1ST PRINTING PB
$9.97
Time Remaining: 3h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $9.97

STAR TREK LOG ONE by Alan Dean Foster 1975 BB pb
STAR TREK LOG ONE by Alan Dean Foster 1975 BB pb
$7.50
Time Remaining: 13d 1h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $7.50

ALAN DEAN FOSTER Into the Out Of ADV PROOF
ALAN DEAN FOSTER Into the Out Of ADV PROOF
$25.00
Time Remaining: 7d 22h 10m
Buy It Now for only: $25.00

1976 STAR TREK Log Seven Cartoon Show alan dean foster
1976 STAR TREK Log Seven Cartoon Show alan dean foster
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 18h 5m

Alan Dean Foster SEASON OF THE SPELLSONG HB 1984
Alan Dean Foster SEASON OF THE SPELLSONG HB 1984
$10.00
Time Remaining: 22d 21h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00

The Dig by Alan Dean Foster Sean Clark First Edition 1996
The Dig by Alan Dean Foster Sean Clark First Edition 1996
$18.76
Time Remaining: 4d 17h 2m
Buy It Now for only: $18.76

Luana by Alan Dean Foster Ballantine February 1974
Luana by Alan Dean Foster Ballantine February 1974
$2.99
Time Remaining: 4d 14h 37m

Alan Dean Foster Spellsinger at the Gate SIGNED Fine
Alan Dean Foster Spellsinger at the Gate SIGNED Fine
$50.00
Time Remaining: 5d 23h 5m
Buy It Now for only: $50.00

ICERIGGER Alan Dean Foster 1st US PBO 1 Tran Ky Ky Ethan Fortune
ICERIGGER Alan Dean Foster 1st US PBO 1 Tran Ky Ky Ethan Fortune
$20.00
Time Remaining: 12d 1h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $20.00

Foster Alan Dean SLIDING SCALES 1st Edition First Printing ARC
Foster Alan Dean SLIDING SCALES 1st Edition First Printing ARC
$45.00
Time Remaining: 3d 21h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $45.00

Krull by Alan Dean Foster Warner Books 1st Printing July 1983
Krull by Alan Dean Foster Warner Books 1st Printing July 1983
$3.99
Time Remaining: 4d 16h 15m

STAR TREK THE MOTION PICTUREAlan Dean FosterPocket PBOFAB cvVERY FINEscarce
STAR TREK THE MOTION PICTUREAlan Dean FosterPocket PBOFAB cvVERY FINEscarce
$29.99
Time Remaining: 8d 19h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $29.99

Foster Alan Dean STAR TREK Log Three 1st Edition First Printing
Foster Alan Dean STAR TREK Log Three 1st Edition First Printing
$35.00
Time Remaining: 21d 5h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $35.00

Clash Of The Titans by Alan Dean Foster 1st Printing June 1981
Clash Of The Titans by Alan Dean Foster 1st Printing June 1981
$15.99
Time Remaining: 4d 16h 5m

Foster Alan Dean STAR TREK Log Five 1st Edition First Printing
Foster Alan Dean STAR TREK Log Five 1st Edition First Printing
$35.00
Time Remaining: 21d 6h 34m
Buy It Now for only: $35.00

MISSION TO MOULOKIN Alan Dean Foster 1st HCDJ 1979
MISSION TO MOULOKIN Alan Dean Foster 1st HCDJ 1979
$5.95
Time Remaining: 2d 6h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $5.95

THE BLACK HOLE Movie Adaptation PB Alan Dean Foster
THE BLACK HOLE Movie Adaptation PB Alan Dean Foster
$8.95
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $8.95

Icerigger by Alan Dean Foster Ballantine Books 2nd Printing June 1974
Icerigger by Alan Dean Foster Ballantine Books 2nd Printing June 1974
$1.99
Time Remaining: 4d 16h 14m

Spellsinger at the Gate Alan Dean Foster signed d
Spellsinger at the Gate Alan Dean Foster signed d
$64.99
Time Remaining: 15d 1h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $64.99

Lot 2 Ballantine STAR TREK LOG by Alan Dean Foster 26
Lot 2 Ballantine STAR TREK LOG by Alan Dean Foster 26
$7.60
Time Remaining: 15d 3h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $7.60

1992 A CALL TO ARMS ALAN DEAN FOSTER THE DAMNED BOOK ONE SCIENCE FICTION
1992 A CALL TO ARMS ALAN DEAN FOSTER THE DAMNED BOOK ONE SCIENCE FICTION
$1.99
Time Remaining: 4d 23h 10m

CAHALOT Alan Dean Foster 1st Hardcover
CAHALOT Alan Dean Foster 1st Hardcover
$5.45
Time Remaining: 24d 4h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $5.45

CODGERSPACE Alan Dean Foster 1st HARDCOVER 1992
CODGERSPACE Alan Dean Foster 1st HARDCOVER 1992
$6.95
Time Remaining: 2d 6h 9m
Buy It Now for only: $6.95

Leather Easton Press Alan Dean Foster A Call to Arms Signed 1st 1991
Leather Easton Press Alan Dean Foster A Call to Arms Signed 1st 1991
$67.50
Time Remaining: 19d 1h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $67.50

Clash Of The Titans Alan Dean Foster Ray Harryhausen Animation Original 1980s
Clash Of The Titans Alan Dean Foster Ray Harryhausen Animation Original 1980s
$1.57
Time Remaining: 2d 19h 18m

Alan Dean Foster Peter Hyams Outland uncorr PROOF
Alan Dean Foster Peter Hyams Outland uncorr PROOF
$25.00
Time Remaining: 6d 1h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $25.00

BLOODHYPE Alan Dean Foster 1st US PBO 2 Flinx
BLOODHYPE Alan Dean Foster 1st US PBO 2 Flinx
$40.00
Time Remaining: 21d 3h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $40.00

Alan Dean
Alan Dean

Flooring Company Unveils Sporting Pedigree At Exhibition

Flowcrete will be heading to Birmingham's NEC complex to showcase its wide-range of flooring solutions – including the new sports flooring system FlowSport - at the Built Environment Solutions and Technologies (BEST) event.

BEST, which replaces Interbuild Specifier, takes place from 18 - 20 October 2010. Flowcrete's stand number is 5-C96

The company is hoping to build on last year's success at the exhibition, where it won a Best At Show Award in 2009 for its Floorzone concept.

Floorzone is a single-source solution that combines acoustic performance with Isocrete-K Screed and Isowarm energy saving underfloor heating – along with a decorative floor finish from Flowcrete's extensive range.

The system is being exhibited again this year, but FlowSport will be making its first appearance at the event.

Specifically designed to create a synthetic and flexible composite sports surface, which can be installed in conjunction with Flowcrete's Isowarm underfloor heating system, the entire FlowSport package is designed, manufactured and supplied by Flowcrete and installed by Flowcrete approved contractors, to ensure a sound service.

FlowSport is geared up to meet the needs of the education sector in schools, colleges and universities – transforming gymnasium and sports centre facilities. The system is also the ideal choice for general sport and leisure centres.

It provides a resilient, uniform, seamless and impact resistant finish, and is designed to eliminate glare and light reflection.

Alan Dean, Flowcrete's sales director said: "FlowSport has been developed to improve sports flooring in leisure and educational facilities across the UK.

"Due to extensive research and development programmes, Flowcrete invests more than £1.3 million a year globally bringing new innovations to the marketplace and this is one of our latest system to be launched."

To find out more log on to http://www.flowcrete.co.uk/

 

Notes to editors

Flowcrete UK Ltd

The Flooring Technology Centre

Booth Lane,

Moston,

Sandbach,

Cheshire

CW11 3QF

 

Flowcrete is a world leader in the supply of specialist flooring for commercial and industrial buildings. With 29 offices worldwide and manufacturing plants globally, Flowcrete's aim is to transform environments with its innovative specialist flooring products. These include decorative seamless resins, waterproof car park decking, resin terrazzo, seamless anti microbial flooring, corrosion protection, self-levelling cements, underfloor heating and acoustic systems. Flowcrete is using its global expertise to introduce environmentally friendly, hygienic and aesthetically attractive floors to create a better and more sustainable world at our feet.

Press release issued by Jane Shepherd, Shepherd PR               01538 308685        mobile               07985 129315       . www.shepherd-pr.com

jane@shepherd-pr.com

 

About the Author

These are the combos you guys picked that I loved, please rate and feel free to give suggestions!!!?

Girls:
Autumn Rose
Autumn Grace

Boys:
Alan Michael
Kristopher Alan
Alan Dean
Kristopher Ryan
Jaden Alexander

If it helps my daughters name is Amaya and our last name is Santos.
Also someone suggested the middle name Kate and I loved it...Also considering Charlotte being incorperated as it is my late grandmas name.
The original names are:
Girls:
Cameron...Camy for short
Liliana
Emma
Ava
Autumn
Michelle

Boys:
Alan
Jaden
Gabriel
Justin
Kristopher
Kaden
Scott
Kevin

Autumn Kate or Ava Kate would be cute for a girl.
Kristopher Ryan or Hayden Scott would be cute for a boy.

Goodnight sweet Jesus Alan Dean